KENDALL MOTRIX GRAN PRIX
JULIO 21-22-23
Corredores inscritos:
131

CLASE OT, 1
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
7
RENE CUEVAS
SAN LUIS
17
ANDY RAMIREZ
MEXICALI
9
Eduardo Ramirez/Javier Bonilla, Roberto Ruiz/Temo Navarro/Yarda Dadys Racing Team
Tecate
5
Carlos Apdaly Lopez
Tecate
43
JAVIER ROBLES
GUADALUPE VICTORIA
18
Juan Carlos Lopez
Tecate
200
Einer Gamez/Luis Lopez/ GRW
Mexicali

CLASE 10
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1000
ALBERTO RITCHIE/MIGUEL CASTELAN LUIS RITCHIE/JESUS SALDANA
SAN LUIS RIO COLORADO
1002
luis alonso lopez
hermosillo
1003
Alexis Lopez
Tecate
1004
Jaime Huerta Jr/Miguel Jimenez
San Luis Rio Colorado

CLASE 12
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1201
ALBERTO MEDINA / ALEX ZOZAYA
MEXICALI
1203
jose alejandro reyes / sigifredo molina
hermosillo
1204
FRANCISCO MEJORADO/CARLOS MEJORADO
TECATE
1205
Tavo piñuelas Jr. Cesar castillo,Fernando Ramirez
Mexicali

CLASE 8
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
857
ROBERTO TIZNADO / LUIS BELTRAN
MEXICALI

CLASE 7
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
700
CARLOS DIAZ - MANUEL LOPEZ
MEXICALI

CLASE 5
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
500
Gerardo Gonzalez
Valle Las Palmas
502
Guillermo Escalante Luivan Voelker
Mexicali
518
Gerardo Ibarra/Ruben Miramontes, Gerardo Molles
Calexico
rs
519
Eduardo Gonzalez/Fco Gonzalez
San diego
rs

CLASE 1/2-1600
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1601
Martin Gonzalez
San Diego
1602
Javier Rochin,Alan de la rosa,Oscar balderrama, Federico cardenas
San luis/mexicali
1603
IVAN MEJORADO/CARLOS MEJORADO
TECATE
1604
Mario Estrella / Roberto Romo / Ruben Aburto
Caborca
1605
Jesus Edgardo Acedo
Hermosillo
1606
Daniel Bocho Pacheco / Cesar Fiscal / Edgar Perez
Mexicali
1607
Arturo Honold Jr.
Mexicali
1608
RAFAEL GONZALEZ / VICTOR VALENZUELA
MEXICALI
1699
Jose alvarez / jesus rosales chong / jesus rosales duarte
Cd juarez
rs

CLASE 5-1600
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
550
Manuel Ibarra / Cristian Lopez
mexicali
552
Miguel Novoa
Tijuana
553
OSCAR GALINDO
TIJUANA
554
GENARO MUNOZ / LEONARDO MONTOYA
MEXICALI

CLASE 7s
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
721
Sergio Duron , Luis Castañeda
Mexicali
722
zaid diaz
MEXICALI
720
Sergio Duron Jr , Ignacio Arana , Anthony Guzman , Rafael Guzman -One Vision Racing-
San Diego
724
WILLY VALDEZ
MEXICALI
749
MARIO MORENO CEJA
TIJUANA

CLASE 9
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
998
ARMANDO VALLE
MEXICALI

CLASE 11
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1101
Fernando Prado/ Pete Morquecho/ Marco Hernandez/ Luis Taira/ CHECOS RACING
MEXICALI
1102
Cory Vandemark/Brian Pasco
Calexico
1103
Victor I Esparza
Tijuana
1104
DANIEL ESPARZA
TIJUANA
1105
ERICK SILVA/MANUEL PRECIADO
1106
Roberto Escobedo avalos
Ensenada
1107
Fernando Flores Fernando Flores Jr Hector Tamayo Roberto Robles
Mexicali
1108
Nikolas Meza - Rey Marentes
MEXICALI
1109
Walter Casarez / Edgar Sotelo
Mexicali
1110
GUILLERMO VALLE
Mexicali
1111
Juan brambila
Ensenada
1197
Luis Nando Garcia / Rogelio Rubio / Gonzalo Ruiz / Crazy Fools Racing
Calexico
rs
1198
Omar Molina Gustavo Avina Barbajan Racing
Ensenada
rs
1199
Victor Celaya
Imperial
rs

CLASE 14
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1402
LUIS CARAPIA
MEXICALI
1403
PETE MORQUECHO / FRANCISCO OJEDA
MEXICALI
1400
CELIO PEREZ/ ALEX NAVARRETE/ MANUEL VELEZ / PAOLA PEREZ
SAN LUIS RIO COLORADO
1405
Christian Garcia/Juan Heras, Jose Fonseca/Ignacio Ayala
El centro
1406
Marco Canchola
El centro

CLASE 18
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1801
Gustavo Torres/Vidal Gonzalez, Fernando Leyva/Marcos Vargas
Tecate- Valle las palmas
1802
ISAAC MEDINA /ALONSO CISNEROS/JONNA MARTINEZ/ALFREDO MARTINEZ
TECATE
1800
Ted Brady/Rob Pangborn
Lakeside
rs
1849
ANA RIVAS
MEXICALI
rs

CLASE 19 UTV
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1901
ANDRES GARCIA / FRANCISCO OJEDA
MEXICALI
1902
Emiliano Ruiz,Robby Ruiz, Micky Ramos
Tecate
1903
Cesar Lopez
San Diego
1904
Javier acosta,rene gutierrez
San diego
1900
Rodrigo Elorduy / Elorduy Motorsports
Mexicali
1906
ERIK RUIZ / JAQUELINE VILLEGAS
Tijuana
1998
Arturo Aguilera/Víctor rojas
Tecate
rs
1999
Jessica Lopez/ Alexis Lopez
Tecate
rs

CLASE 15
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1501
Omar/Victor Iñiguez chapos racing
Mexicali
1502
ERNESTO CHICHO RODRIGUEZ,ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ,FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ,MARCO ANTONIO CUEVAS
MEXICALI
1503
CARLOS VASQUEZ , GUSTAVO MEZA
mexicali
1504
Manuel/josue delgado
Mexicali
1505
Ezequiel Rosas Luvian Volker Adan Cruz Chopito
El Centro
1577
OMAR VELAZQUEZ / JULIO MORALES
MEXICALI
1598
Luis Francisco Garcia / Joe Miranda / Ramses Garcia / Kopi Oropeza / Crazy Fools Racing
Calexico
rs
1599
JC MORALES_OMAR VEGA-SEBASTIAN VEGA-PATRICK LAM
TIJUANA
rs

CLASE 1850
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1851
LUIS BELTRAN / CARLOS TORRES
MEXICALI
1852
JOSE BELTRAN / ANIBAL LOPEZ / JUAN OLMOS / ISRAEL GALAVIZ / MIGUEL ARMENTA / LEONARDO LOPEZ
MEXICALI
1853
MJ KENNEDY/STUART HUMPHREY
EL CAJON
1854
Juan Carlos Rubio/ Manuel Rubio/ Jesus Quintero/ Carlos Manuel Rubio/ Alan Alvarex
Mexicali
1855
JESUS MIRANDA
MEXICALI
1856
Luis león / Ebel orona Alex orona
Mexicali
1857
Arturo Montano/Arturo Jr. Montano Raul Suarez/Carlos Perfecto. Gracas Racing
Tecate, BC
1850
RICARDO KALLEN
CALEXICO
rs
1899
JOSE VILLALPANDO-EDGAR VILLALPANDO-JEFFREY VILLALPANDO-JAVIER VILLALPANDO
Mexicali
rs

CLASE M/C PRO
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
1x
OSWALDO MONCADA
MEXICALI
3x
Armando Moreno
Norwalk
47x
JC Ochoa / Louie Flowers
Mexicali
rs
48x
Jose Manuel Ochoa
rs
49x
Larry Serna / Michel Valenzuela
rs

CLASE M/C SPT
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
52x
Adan Garcia
Ensenada
53x
Gilberto Aldrete
tecate
54x
Angel Nuno/Carlos Castillo/Joel Leal
Mexicali
91x
MANUEL GUARDADO/LUIS ANGEL DE LA MORA/ ALEJANDRO ADAME
MEXICALI
rs
92x
adrian valdez 55x
tijuana
rs
93x
juan lopez marquez
chula vista
rs
94x
Krystal Carrillo, Peter Figueroa
Yuma
rs
95x
LUIS DE NICOLAS
MEXICALI
rs
96x
Eduardo Ramirez
rs
50x
Raul Ortega Jr.
rs
98x
Hector Ayala, Policarpio Ayala, Jacumenos Racing
JACUME
rs
99x
Ricardo Reyes / Brandon Dudlley
mexicali
rs

CLASE ATV PRO
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
Q2
Javier Robles jr.
Gpe Victoria
Q3
Carlos Napoles, Jesus Yañez, Team Lucas
Mexicali
Q1
RODOLFO NAVARRO
MEXICALI
Q5
Ivan Mejorado/Jorge retegui
TECATE
Q6
Omar Alvarado/Alvaro Alvarado
Tecate
Q48
Juan Sanchez// javier corona
Chula Vista
rs
Q49
Jose Enriquez / Oscar Ruiz
Mexicali
rs

CLASE ATV SPT
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
Q52
Angel Robledo/Yael Montes
Yuma
Q53
Victor Cardenas Jr / Victor Cardenas
Mexicali
Q54
EDY BARENO
MEXICALI
Q55
Alan Gómez, Imanol Gómez, Erick Huerta
Mexicali
Q56
IVAN PEREZ/ JUAN DOMINGUEZ
YUMA
Q57
JESUS OSUNA
MEXICALI
Q58
Fernanda Gomez/Jorge Lopez ponzo/Alejandro Gomez/ Francisco Rubio
Mexicali
Q59
Andres Dominguez
Yuma
Q60
RAFAEL MARQUEZ
ROSARITO
Q50
Alan Lopez / Cesar Limon / Martin Munoz
rs
Q99
JESUS JAUREGUI
MEXICALI
rs

CLASE ATV NOVATO
Número
Nombres (piloto, copiloto)
Ciudad
rear start
102
Cesar Lopez Jr.
San Diego
103
Gilberto Perez JR,Sergio Diaz
Mexicali
104
Jose A Hernandez
San luis rc
105
Sergio Gutierrez JR/ Andres Serrato
Mexicali
106
Fernando Compean Puentes/Oscar Garcia Puentes
Mexicali
107
ERY SANDOVAL
BRAWLEY
198
FranciscoPATO Alexander Michel Valenzuela
TIJUANA
rs
199
Cristian Martinez / Lefra MozquedL / Humertp Matinez
El cajon
rs